Åter startsida

Resultat för Springtime 2019-05-04



Plats__Startnr__Namn__Klubb__Tid

01 M-Senior

1 - 129, Jens Thorold, Axa Sports Club, 00:33:21

2 - 92, Filmon Fshatsion, Tidaholms SOK Sisu, 00:33:39

3 - 95, Karl Wilenius, Lidköpings VSK, 00:35:44

4 - 96, Tobias Kjellström, IF Hagen FIK, 00:37:51

5 - 90, Anton Klint, Mariestads AIF, 00:38:42

6 - 94, Magnus Bodin, Tidaholms SOK Sisu, 00:39:15

7 - 91, Botond Ranja, IFK Skövde fik, 00:39:19

8 - 93, Hamid Mossavi, Tidaholms SOK Sisu, 00:45:42

02 K-Senior

1 - 26, Malin Strand, Sävedalens AIK, 00:36:20

2 - 161, Sofia Smedman, Billinge xtrail sportsclub, 00:39:09

3 - 25, Sandra Andersson, IF Hagen FIK, 00:43:54

4 - 28, Isabelle Nilsson, Ryda sk, 00:46:56

5 - 157, Alexandra Hellner, Tidaholms SOK SISU, 00:56:28

03 M-Motion

1 - 170, Filip Jerenvik, Mariestad, 00:38:11

2 - 142, Gustav Ragnarsson, Mariestad Kriminalvårdens IF, 00:38:53

3 - 135, Pasi Vuoluterä, Mariestad Isengårds IF, 00:39:06

4 - 68, Anton Landenmark, Örebro, 00:40:29

5 - 47, David Ragnarsson, Skövde triathlon, 00:41:59

6 - 140, Patrik Ernstson, Skövde Triathlon, 00:42:05

7 - 51, Sebastian Sirén, Mariestad, 00:42:59

8 - 54, Magnus Lundell, Försvarsmakten, 00:43:06

9 - 128, Johan Johansson, Christer fastigheter, 00:43:33

10 - 84, Adam Johansson, Mariestads Kommun, 00:43:48

11 - 143, Joel Magnusson, Mariestad ULK, 00:43:49

12 - 147, Mikael Persson, Töreboda, 00:43:53

13 - 52, Michael Sirén, Mossen, 00:44:00

14 - 138, Nils Runnersjö, Mariestad, 00:44:34

15 - 80, Henrick Sirén, Mossen, 00:44:58

16 - 40, Henrik Williamsson, Mariestad, 00:45:11

17 - 55, Robin Andersson, Örebro, 00:45:30

18 - 78, Thord Kallberg, Gudhem if, 00:45:30

19 - 43, Emil Ek, Grästorp, 00:46:05

20 - 81, Tom Andersson, Mariestad, 00:46:15

21 - 38, Sebastian Clausson, Mariestad, 00:46:24

22 - 159, Olle Karlsson, Ulricehamn , 00:47:04

23 - 76, Jan Tordby, Sjöstaden FF, 00:47:11

24 - 82, Emil Larsson, Mariestad, 00:47:15

25 - 77, Jonas Johansson, Tibro, 00:47:16

26 - 79, Mikael Johansson, Mariestad, 00:47:22

27 - 56, Per Söder, Mariestad, 00:47:23

28 - 64, Anders Jansson, Sköndal, 00:47:43

29 - 44, Filip Alpsten, ULK, 00:47:45

30 - 169, Ove Jerenvik, Mariestad, 00:47:46

31 - 137, Martin Ridelberg, Mariestad Försvarsmakten, 00:47:59

32 - 154, Kenneth Antila, Jönköping, 00:48:04

33 - 45, Jens Söderberg, Skaraborgs Regemente P4, 00:48:10

34 - 67, Marcus Leijon, Mariestads simsällskap, 00:48:10

35 - 57, Erik Ekblom, Moderaterna, 00:48:23

36 - 63, Johan Larsson, Försvarsmakten, 00:48:52

37 - 41, Anders G Johansson, Skövde, 00:49:09

38 - 132, Jesper Hurtig, Mariestad DS Smith, 00:49:17

39 - 168, Henric Stöök, Töreboda, 00:49:28

40 - 148, Daniel Andersson, Redo Tryck, 00:49:46

41 - 144, Torbjörn Ek, Mariestad, 00:49:47

42 - 146, Lars-olof Petterson, Mariestad, 00:49:50

43 - 131, Mikael Hurtig, Mariestad DS Smith, 00:49:53

44 - 139, Andreas Nordkvist, Mariestad, 00:50:09

45 - 74, David Vindlycke, Sjöstaden FF, 00:50:58

46 - 83, Peter Ahling, Mariestads Kommun, 00:51:58

47 - 70, Torgny Kallberg, Gudhems if, 00:52:23

48 - 73, Jan Arvidsson, SA Möbler AB, 00:52:48

49 - 53, Ulf Karlander, Götiska Förbundet, 00:53:10

50 - 160, Markus Karlsson, Mariestad, 00:53:22

51 - 86, Olavi Sirén, Mariestads Kommun, 00:54:18

52 - 39, Lennart Karlsson, KATRINEFORS FRITID, 00:54:50

53 - 116, Nils Bladh, Mariestad, 00:54:54

54 - 162, Niklas Johansson, Mariestad, 00:55:02

55 - 65, Hannu Partanen, Metsä Tissue, 00:55:17

56 - 166, Jan-olof Gustavsson, Töreboda, 00:55:29

57 - 46, Jan Gustafsson, Katrineforsfritid, 00:55:36

58 - 85, Jonas Johansson, Mariestads Kommun, 00:55:52

59 - 48, Anders Persson, Mariestad, 00:56:01

60 - 61, Martin Lööf, Lidköping, 00:56:08

61 - 87, Johan Bengtsson, Mariestads Kommun, 00:56:12

62 - 75, Adam Lindby, Sjöstaden FF, 00:56:14

63 - 152, Johan Ivarsson, Mariestad, 00:56:23

64 - 163, Tobias Johansson, Mariestad, 00:57:10

65 - 151, Mårten Georgesen, Ingrids flickor, 00:57:30

66 - 136, Henrik Ahlberg, Mariestad Försvarsmakten, 00:58:33

67 - 133, Carl-martin Petrus, Stockholm, 00:58:55

68 - 165, David Moberg, Malmö, 00:59:27

69 - 62, David Seiving, Skövde, 00:59:27

70 - 89, Kristoffer Svensson, Mariestads Kommun, 01:01:19

71 - 49, Patrick Jelson, Mariestad, 01:01:54

72 - 50, Axel Herlin, Mariestad, 01:02:46

73 - 155, Ulf Svensson, Mariestad DS Smith, 01:03:22

74 - 130, Mats Pethrus, , 01:03:35

75 - 134, Lina Wickholm Petrus, Stockholm, 01:03:38

76 - 72, Andreas Bromfalk, Mariestad, 01:08:32

77 - 42, Lars Persson, Katrinefors Fritid, 01:09:07

78 - 60, Stefan Andersson, Björsäters IF, 01:11:07

79 - 71, Johan Persson, Mariestad, 01:16:23

80 - 88, Johan Abrahamsson, Mariestads Kommun, 01:16:31

04 K-Motion

1 - 8, Jessica Magnusson, Mariestad, 00:45:02

2 - 158, Sofia Hellgren, Undenäs, 00:46:20

3 - 7, Anna-Karin Stigsson, Mariestad, 00:47:29

4 - 14, Åsa Ståhl, Mariestad, 00:47:31

5 - 149, Susanna Andersson, Töreboda, 00:47:38

6 - 6, Kajsa Århäll, Mariestads AIF, 00:48:35

7 - 15, Sara Peilot, Töreboda, 00:48:43

8 - 9, Elise jerenvik, Mariestad, 00:49:55

9 - 21, Annelie Holm, Mariestads kommun, 00:49:58

10 - 5, Ulla Nordh, Mariestad, 00:50:41

11 - 145, Lotta Persson, Töreboda, 00:52:39

12 - 150, Kristin Ekblom, Ingrids flickor, 00:55:02

13 - 19, Ulrika Pogemaa, Mariestads Kommun, 00:55:15

14 - 16, Lotta Haggård, Mariestad, 00:55:27

15 - 20, Marianne Larsson, Mariestads Kommun, 00:56:08

16 - 10, Denise Fasth, Lidköping, 00:56:08

17 - 24, Amanda Engqvist, Mariestad, 00:56:12

18 - 156, Veronica Ekberg, Törebod Korpen, 00:57:06

19 - 22, Lena Larsson, Mariestads Kommun, 00:57:18

20 - 12, Maria Lundgren, Mariestad, 00:58:05

21 - 3, Linnéa Wiljén, Mariestad, 01:00:25

22 - 1, Linn Andersson, Töreboda, 01:01:26

23 - 11, Alexandra Von zweigbergk, Mariestad, 01:01:29

24 - 18, Mirjam Neuman, Mariestads Kommun, 01:01:37

25 - 2, Catharina Eklöf, Mariestad, 01:03:18

26 - 4, Malott Tropp Svensson, Lundsbrun, 01:04:55

27 - 13, Linnea Sundberg, Göteborg, 01:05:05

05 M35

1 - 98, Andreas Magnusson, MAIF, 00:33:41

2 - 102, Viktor Dreierbakken, IF Göta, 00:35:49

3 - 101, Patrik Rieckmann, MAIF, 00:39:30

4 - 99, Sven Ohde, TEAM O2 tri, 00:40:47

06 M40

1 - 153, Niklas Angnesund, Habo Friidrott, 00:36:06

2 - 106, Jan Svensson, Trollhättans IF Friidrott, 00:38:22

3 - 107, Jari Repo, Trollhättans IF Friidrott, 00:38:28

4 - 108, Daniel Ulvebro, SOK Knallen, 00:39:39

5 - 104, Stefan Gustafsson, Alingsås IF friidrott, 00:41:34

6 - 105, Björn Svensson, VänerEnergi, 00:46:00

07 M45

1 - 115, Andreas Melin, IFK Skövde fik, 00:40:30

2 - 164, Jakob Linde, Alingsås Triathlonklubb, 00:42:01

3 - 114, Ulf Larsson, SOK TRÄFF-KARLSBORG, 00:42:05

4 - 113, Jerker Tegeman, Vedums AIS, 00:43:39

5 - 111, Mikael Johansson, Mariestads AIF, 00:45:40

6 - 110, Tommy Karlsson, SOK Unden, 00:47:32

7 - 112, Jonas Wallerman, SOK Träff, 00:48:33

08 M50

1 - 141, Dan Karlsson, Filipstads IF, 00:38:06

2 - 117, Wolfgang Malik, Mariestads AIF, 00:39:21

3 - 119, Torbjörn Andersson, Billingen X-trail sports club, 00:41:26

4 - 121, Michel Matheussen, Trollhättan FIK, 00:42:15

5 - 120, Dan-Åke Johansson, Trollhättans IF Friidrott, 00:42:30

09 M55

1 - 122, Jörgen Lindwall, Team Ultrasweden LK, 00:39:44

2 - 123, Christer Svantesson, Axa Sports Club, 00:43:26

3 - 125, Ola Åkerström, IFK Skövde fik, 00:49:31

4 - 124, Ingemar Jonsson, OK Klyftamo, 00:52:40

10 K35

1 - 126, Anna Svantesson, MAIF, 00:40:09

2 - 167, Matilda Wilsson, IFK Skövde, 00:40:52

11 K40

1 - 127, Åsa Blom, MAIF, 00:46:45

12 K45

1 - 33, Karin Magnusson, If Hagen FIK, 00:46:07

2 - 32, Loan Le, IFK Skövde, 00:48:14

3 - 31, Julia Hagberg, Ryda sk, 00:50:25

4 - 30, Katarina Vikberg, Mariestads AIF, 01:06:09

13 K50

1 - 34, Anna Samuelsson, IFK Skövde fik, 00:47:40

2 - 35, Erika Andrén, Lidköpings VSK, 00:53:22

14 K55

1 - 36, Karina Malik, Mariestads AIF, 00:53:24

2 - 37, Elisabeth Kihlström, IFK Skövde fik, 00:56:26

15 Motion

1 - 741, Alex Bergström, Socialdemokraterna Mariestad, 00:18:49

2 - 402, Oscar Dehlén, Bråta LK, 00:20:04

3 - 781, Dennis Dahl, Mariestads Kommun, 00:21:48

4 - 468, Oscar Gustavsson, Mariestads BOIS Jula, 00:21:58

5 - 776, Daniel Rånge, Mariestads Kommun, 00:22:03

6 - 469, Carl Gustavsson, Mariestads Bois MBK, 00:22:12

7 - 467, Axel Blom, Mariestad MSS, 00:22:40

8 - 771, Helena Olsson, Mariestad, 00:23:09

9 - 742, Blåbär Magnusson, Elless IF, 00:23:09

10 - 768, Henrik Gullberg, Mariestads Kommun, 00:23:26

11 - 760, Kenneth Larsson, MannTeknik, 00:24:16

12 - 791, Torbjörn Trångling, Filipstads Friidrott, 00:24:22

13 - 775, Stina Wallqvist, Mariestads Kommun, 00:24:44

14 - 799, John Karlsson, Mariestad Kriminalvårdens IF, 00:24:52

15 - 785, Bengt Karlsson, Mariestads Kommun, 00:25:02

16 - 756, Anders Eskilsson, MannTeknik, 00:25:09

17 - 797, Tomas Johansson, Mariestad, 00:25:34

18 - 752, Emilia Kardéus, Otterbäcken, 00:25:35

19 - 772, Helena Thorp, Mariestads Kommun, 00:25:51

20 - 404, Per Karlsson, Mariestad, 00:25:57

21 - 739, Tommy Olsson, Mariestad, 00:25:57

22 - 748, gustaf henrysson, Mariestad, 00:26:08

23 - 738, Harri Magnusson, VänerEnergi, 00:26:14

24 - 737, Per Hagejärd, VänerEnergi, 00:26:20

25 - 473, Stig Eckerman, Mariestad BOIS, 00:26:22

26 - 407, Edvin Henrysson, Töreboda, 00:26:35

27 - 757, Andreas Sjöberg, MannTeknik, 00:27:38

28 - 732, Joakim Öhgren, Lonesome runners, 00:27:40

29 - 751, Erika Schmid, Sjöstaden FF, 00:27:42

30 - 731, Mikael Nilsson, Mariestad, 00:27:43

31 - 778, Tukue Mohonen, Mariestads Kommun, 00:27:57

32 - 743, Frida Laage, Gudhems if, 00:28:12

33 - 790, Ann-Sofie Bengtsson, Mariestad, 00:28:13

34 - 767, Miia Karppinen, Mariestads Kommun, 00:28:34

35 - 749, Magnus Henrysson, Mariestad, 00:28:48

36 - 766, Åsa Åhling, Mariestads Kommun, 00:28:50

37 - 755, Evelina Bohwalli, MannTeknik, 00:28:57

38 - 734, Frida Smedberg, Mariestad, 00:29:03

39 - 793, Johhny Lundin, Filipstads Friidrott, 00:29:11

40 - 798, Tomas Ljungström, Sjötorp, 00:29:19

41 - 746, Mikaela Tirfing, Mariestad, 00:29:52

42 - 724, Johannes Ekström, Mariestad, 00:30:07

43 - 401, Jan Mossberg, IFK Kristinehamn, 00:30:10

44 - 764, Sofia Eklind, Mariestads Kommun, 00:30:17

45 - 750, Tobias Bäck, Sjöstaden FF, 00:30:29

46 - 406, Ellen Henrysson, Töreboda, 00:30:31

47 - 786, Kalle Pettersson, Mariestads Kommun, 00:30:36

48 - 782, Lars Karlsson, Mariestads kommun, 00:30:38

49 - 466, Hanna Hallén, Mariestad, 00:31:32

50 - 759, Sabine Kopplin, MannTeknik, 00:31:33

51 - 769, Tomas Ärlevik, Mariestad, 00:31:50

52 - 773, Johan Östlund, Mariestads Kommun, 00:31:51

53 - 796, Anders Johansson, Mariestad, 00:31:58

54 - 774, Maria Appelgren, Mariestads Kommun, 00:32:24

55 - 408, Amanda Henrysson, Töreboda, 00:32:26

56 - 762, Eleonore Carlsson, Mariestads Kommun, 00:32:28

57 - 472, Henry Eckerman, Mariestad, 00:32:38

58 - 725, Malin Ekström, Mariestad, 00:32:56

59 - 716, Douglas Gustafsson, Mariestad, 00:33:06

60 - 730, Karin Götesson, ULK, 00:33:53

61 - 735, Göte Andersson, Lesjöfors Jogging, 00:33:54

62 - 701, Marie Schwartz, Vänersborg, 00:34:14

63 - 792, Ellinor Ragnarsson, Tidalholm TGIS, 00:34:25

64 - 747, Kristina Sundberg, Mariestad, 00:34:28

65 - 740, Lars-Göran Torevik, Mariestad, 00:35:24

66 - 761, Micaela von Ahn, MannTeknik, 00:35:58

67 - 403, Susanne Yngve, Skövde, 00:36:00

68 - 733, Natalia Jaoudat, Mariestad, 00:36:25

69 - 745, Ivanna Misic, Mariestad, 00:38:07

70 - 702, Monika Ejdestig Ek, Grästorp, 00:38:13

71 - 744, Marija Misic, Mariestad, 00:38:40

72 - 784, Katarina Wikström, Mariestads Kommun, 00:39:54

73 - 763, Jessica Green, Mariestads Kommun, 00:41:17

74 - 765, Annica Magnusson Kindahl, Mariestads Kommun, 00:41:19

75 - 777, Carina Kjellberg, Mariestads Kommun, 00:41:29

16 M60

1 - 707, Frank Adolfsson, Trollhättans IF Friidrott, 00:22:57

2 - 706, Örjan Petersson, Ryda SK, 00:23:56

3 - 787, Lars Björfot, Mariestads AIF, 00:27:19

4 - 708, Göran Linnarsson, SOK Unden, 00:33:11

17 M65

1 - 788, Sven-Inge Jansson, MAIF, 00:24:21

2 - 709, Jan-Ove Andersson, mariestads aif, 00:25:03

3 - 789, Tommy Andersson, Mariestad, 00:39:29

18 M70

1 - 711, Sven-Gunnar Holmén, Mariestads AIF, 00:23:22

2 - 405, Lars Lindberg, Trollhättans FIK, 00:25:11

3 - 717, Bengt-Erik Enoksson, IFK Skövde FIK, 00:30:34

4 - 712, Kjell Millton, Istrums SK, 00:33:50

5 - 710, Lennart Johansson, Mariestads AIF, 00:34:21

6 - 714, Gunnar Fredh, IFK Skövde fik, 00:35:11

19 M75

1 - 720, Sture Axén, Mariestads AIF, 00:26:31

2 - 719, Peter Smedgård, IF Hagen FIK, 00:26:50

3 - 794, Stellan Sahl, Lidköpings VSK, 00:27:44

4 - 718, Leif Johansson, IFK Skövde fik, 00:42:12

20 M80

1 - 722, Stig Eriksson, IFK Skövde fik, 00:34:30

2 - 723, Lennart Hjalmarsson, Lidköpings IS, 00:36:49

3 - 721, Göte Ivarsson, IFK Skövde fik, 00:42:00

22 K65

1 - 704, Lubov Pospeshina, IFK Skövde fik, 00:22:33

2 - 703, Britt Hellmark, Lidköpings IS, 00:26:00

3 - 705, Inger Magnusson, IFK Skövde fik, 00:26:58

26 P15

1 - 454, Melker Åkerström, IFK Skövde fik, 00:18:26

2 - 470, Peter Ryberg, Mariestad MFK, 00:22:42

3 - 456, Oscar Krantz, Sils IF, 00:25:48

4 - 451, Jacob Haggård, Mariestad, 00:26:10

5 - 455, David Frank, IFK Skövde fik, 00:29:17

6 - 458, Robin Larsson, Mariestad Bois team 08, 00:32:41

27 P17

1 - 462, Alfred elofsson, Mariestadsungdom, 00:18:24

2 - 464, Helmer Tallbacka, IFK Skövde fik, 00:18:32

3 - 465, Oscar Melin, IFK skövde, 00:23:47

4 - 461, David Eklund, Mariestad, 00:27:17

5 - 463, Viktor Johansson, Trollhättans IF Friidrott, 00:28:12

6 - 460, Pontus Markusson, Mariestad, 00:28:51

29 F15

1 - 471, Nanny Kindbom, Mölltörp Tibro KK, 00:23:19

2 - 450, Beata Åkerström, IFK Skövde fik, 00:24:15

32 Öppen klass

1 - 516, Gustav Friberg, Tidavads IF, 00:07:35

2 - 515, Liam Odenmarck, Mariestad, 00:09:08

3 - 530, Rikard Skarin, Mariestad, 00:09:24

4 - 506, Lars Rönnholm, Mariestad, 00:10:24

5 - 500, Carl Mann, Mariestad, 00:10:28

6 - 532, Magnus Kindbom, Mariestad MBK , 00:10:56

7 - 534, Mia Fjällman, Mariestad, 00:10:58

8 - 526, Jonny Haggård, Mariestad, 00:11:28

9 - 523, Arvid Heimerback, Mariestad, 00:11:33

10 - 503, Jonas Ragnarsson, JLIF, 00:12:30

11 - 529, Lina Sandström, Mariestads Kommun, 00:12:31

12 - 535, Stina Lövgren, Mariestad, 00:12:49

13 - 524, Camilla Arvidsson, Mariestad, 00:13:04

14 - 522, Jonas Svantesson, Mariestad, 00:13:06

15 - 525, Jonas Svantesson, Mariestad, 00:13:06

16 - 521, Neha Hallen, Mariestad, 00:13:24

17 - 520, Hanna Hallen, Mariestad, 00:13:30

18 - 501, Malin Mann, Mariestad, 00:13:45

19 - 537, Gabriel Sirén, Lyrestad, 00:14:32

20 - 505, Theo Johansson, Skövde, 00:16:39

21 - 504, Marina Johansson, Skövde, 00:16:39

22 - 509, Carina Wallqvist, VänerEnergi, 00:18:05

23 - 511, Britt-Marie Sternhag, VänerEnergi, 00:18:06

24 - 513, Per-Erik Bäckerbo, VänerEnergi, 00:18:07

25 - 514, Rolf Åkesson, VänerEnergi, 00:18:07

26 - 518, Victora Eriksson, Hova, 00:18:23

27 - 517, Sanna Bergström, Skövde, 00:18:24

28 - 519, Kerstin Isaksson, Hova, 00:18:25

29 - 512, Hans Gustafsson, VänerEnergi, 00:18:46

30 - 510, Jan Henriksson, VänerEnergi, 00:18:47

33 Årskurs 6 Pojkar

1 - 352, Gottfrid elofsson, Unica, 00:06:44

2 - 371, Linus Julhä, Grangärdet, 00:07:06

3 - 353, Edwin Lans, Lyrestad, 00:07:18

34 Årskurs 5 Pojkar

1 - 350, Oscar Krantz, Annan skola, 00:07:16

2 - 347, Carl- Filip Friberg, Tidavad, 00:07:20

3 - 363, Vilmer Kyberg, Mariestad Prisma Åk 3, 00:07:40

4 - 372, Filip Andersson, Björkäng, 00:07:58

5 - 348, Arvid Gustafsson, Annan skola, 00:08:57

6 - 375, Olle Fjellman, Mariestad, 00:09:33

35 Årskurs 4 Pojkar

1 - 342, Alfred Jansson, Unica, 00:07:38

2 - 358, Wilgot Thorold, Mariestad MBK ÅK4, 00:07:41

3 - 356, Karl Andersson, Mariestad Unica klass 4, 00:08:26

4 - 377, Elias Måsberg, Ullervad, 00:08:38

5 - 357, Oscar Blom, Mariestad MSS, 00:09:01

6 - 360, Noel Petrus, Mariestad MBK ÅK4, 00:09:35

7 - 341, Mille Sjöberg, Lillängen, 00:10:04

8 - 340, Gustav Söderback, Unica, 00:11:08

9 - 339, Melker Svensson, Kvarnstenen, 00:11:56

36 Årskurs 3 Pojkar

1 - 382, Axel Ryd, Lyrestad Weimer ÅK3, 00:07:03

2 - 331, Arvid Andersson, Prisma, 00:08:01

3 - 378, Liam Lövgren, Högerlid, 00:10:10

4 - 330, Arvid Billing, Kilen, 00:10:37

5 - 329, Gustav Jonsson, Annan skola, 00:12:03

37 Årskurs 2 Pojkar

1 - 322, Gustav Jansson, Lyrestad, 00:08:40

2 - 373, Frans Wallgård, MAIF, 00:08:51

3 - 318, Axel Lundin, Annan skola, 00:08:54

4 - 320, Alfred Wilfarth, Unica, 00:09:11

5 - 321, Melvin Zachrisson, Ullervad, 00:09:20

6 - 317, Simon Söderback, Annan skola, 00:11:06

7 - 319, Victor Haggård, Lillängen, 00:11:27

38 Årskurs 1 Pojkar

1 - 307, Svante Nilsson, Grangärdet, 00:09:02

2 - 309, Vide Andersson, Prisma, 00:09:23

3 - 306, Olof Andersson, Unica, 00:09:26

4 - 311, Edvin Persson, Prisma, 00:09:48

5 - 366, Evert Lindblom, Mariestad Prisma Åk 1, 00:09:48

6 - 310, Rasmus Gren, Prisma, 00:10:24

7 - 305, Leon Eriksson, Unica, 00:10:40

8 - 359, Melker Kindbom, Mariestad MBK ÅK1, 00:10:55

9 - 308, John Carlsson Johansson, Prisma, 00:11:07

10 - 304, Viktor Svensson, Kvarnstenen, 00:12:06

11 - 374, Frank Wallgård, Mariestad, 00:13:04

40 Årskurs 5 Flickor

1 - 370, Natalie Persson, Törebod Maif ÅK5, 00:08:03

2 - 349, Nova Andersson, Annan skola, 00:08:31

3 - 345, Linnéa Bengtsson, Lyrestad, 00:08:36

4 - 346, Satanay Putch, Unica, 00:09:22

5 - 344, Hanna Haggård, Prisma, 00:11:08

41 Årskurs 4 Flickor

1 - 336, Wilma Lans, Högelid, 00:08:18

2 - 337, Alicia Thorold, Unica, 00:08:45

3 - 333, Olivia Wilfarth, Unica, 00:08:47

4 - 334, Jilinne Skarin, Lillängen, 00:09:22

5 - 362, Viviann Petrus, Stockholm, 00:13:12

6 - 335, Anna Mann, Högelid, 00:13:45

42 Årskurs 3 Flickor

1 - 327, Alma Krantz, Annan skola, 00:08:25

2 - 361, Greta Brandström, Mariestad Unica klass 3, 00:08:39

3 - 328, Ella Svensson, Unica, 00:08:40

4 - 325, Märta Larsson, Unica, 00:08:41

5 - 367, Ellen Ahlberg, Mariestad Högelid Åk3, 00:10:15

6 - 326, Celina Putch, Mariestad, 00:10:55

7 - 324, Jonna Hoglund, Unica, 00:10:57

8 - 368, Ingrid Bäckström, Mariestad Prisma Åk 3, 00:11:01

9 - 369, Tyra Ekström, Mariestad Prisma Åk 3, 00:14:28

10 - 323, Olivia Lycke, Prisma, 00:14:29

43 Årskurs 2 Flickor

1 - 315, Signe Jansson, Unica, 00:09:09

2 - 312, Tindra Medin, Lillängen, 00:10:17

3 - 313, Hilda Sjöberg, Mariestad, 00:11:23

4 - 314, Ida Heimerback, Ullervad, 00:11:33

5 - 376, Klara Lindstedt, Ullervad, 00:14:47

44 Årskurs 1 Flickor

1 - 355, Isabella Ebbeson, Mariestad Unica klass 3, 00:10:56

2 - 302, Ingrid Åkerström, Annan skola, 00:11:00

3 - 301, Ines Lycke, Mariestad, 00:11:22

4 - 379, Wilda Lövgren, Lillängskolan, 00:11:29

5 - 364, Ingrid Johansson, Mariestad, 00:11:31

6 - 300, Elsa Svantesson, Ullervad, 00:11:33

7 - 354, Lizzie Pakkanen, Mariestadscyklisten ÅK1, 00:11:55

8 - 303, Maja Eklind, Annan skola, 00:11:56

9 - 380, Meja Lövgren, Lillängskolan, 00:12:50

10 - 365, Ellen Lindblom, Mariestad Prisma Åk 3, 00:14:31

45 Pojkar 2012 och senare

1 - 649, Wilmer Gustavsson, Alingsås IF, Startatat

2 - 658, Ludvig Johansson, Götene, Startatat

3 - 646, Liam Rokslin, , Startatat

4 - 659, Alfred Johansson, Götene, Startatat

5 - 642, Truls Lans, Mariestad, Startatat

6 - 622, Oscar Carlsson Johansson, Mariestad, Startatat

7 - 632, Teo Johansson, Skövde, Startatat

8 - 633, Svante Persson, Mariestad, Startatat

9 - 615, Elis Eriksson, Mariestad, Startatat

10 - 612, Olle Jerenvik, Mariestad, Startatat

11 - 657, Hugo Vall Davidsson, Mariestad, Startatat

12 - 611, Alfons Persson, Mariestad, Startatat

13 - 610, Harry Jansson, Mariestad, Startatat

14 - 609, Sverre Rieckmann, Mariestad, Startatat

15 - 608, Harry Rieckmann, Mariestad, Startatat

16 - 602, Lucas Söckel, Mariestad, Startatat

17 - 623, Axel Nilsson, Mariestad, Startatat

18 - 641, Ebbe Lans, Mariestad, Startatat

19 - 636, Hjalmar Holmer, Mariestad, Startatat

20 - 656, Ville Söder, Mariestad, Startatat

21 - 637, Eilot Ekberg, Mariestad, Startatat

22 - 645, Tore Karvosenoja, Mariestad, Startatat

23 - 643, Nils Harrysson, Mariestad, Startatat

46 Flickor 2012 och senare

1 - 619, Moa Hedberg Ahl, Frändefors, Startatat

2 - 618, Idun Kardéus, Otterbäcken, Startatat

3 - 624, Lilly Nilsson, Mariestad, Startatat

4 - 621, Greta Lundin, Töreboda, Startatat

5 - 607, Julia Billing, Töreboda, Startatat

6 - 620, Thalia Lindroos, Mariestad, Startatat

7 - 617, Alma Söderback, Mariestad, Startatat

8 - 603, Elvira Lundström, Mariestad, Startatat

9 - 606, Linnéa Friberg, Tidavads IF, Startatat

10 - 640, Saga Edfors, Mariestad, Startatat

11 - 639, Tilly Ekberg, Mariestad, Startatat

12 - 648, Vilma Hedfors, , Startatat

13 - 650, Lova Gustavsson, Alingsås IF, Startatat

14 - 605, Alice Harrysson, Mariestad, Startatat

15 - 644, Isabelle Harrysson, Mariestad, Startatat

16 - 634, Nathan Jansson, Mariestad, Startatat

17 - 630, Edwin Johansson, Töreboda, Startatat

18 - 631, Elsa Jylhä, Mariestad, Startatat

19 - 629, Jamie Söder, Mariestad, Startatat

20 - 628, Saga Söder, Mariestad, Startatat

21 - 601, Cornelia Wärn, Mariestad, Startatat

22 - 627, Vilhelm Spång, , Startatat

23 - 626, Sixten Årberg Falk, , Startatat

24 - 635, Valsemar Bisi, Mariestad, Startatat

25 - 647, Lovisa Rokslin, , Startatat

26 - 604, Ronja Andersson, Hällefors LK, Startatat



Antal i mål: 425

Databehandalat av VIDEOBild, tel:070-583 04 05