Resultat för Hagenloppet 2019-08-31




Plac.

Startnr

Namn

Klubb

Tid

F09 2,5 Km

1

116

Saga Karlsson

Cheer community devoeion

00:11:21

2

15

Tyra Axelsson

Lidköping

00:11:25

3

8

Ida Holgersson

Skövde

00:12:56

4

144

Maja Zetterblad

Vinninga

00:16:16

P09 2,5 Km

1

114

Noah Eldholm

Hasslum Skövde

00:09:25

2

127

Norim Lundquister

IFK Skövde Handboll

00:10:20

3

113

Sixten Warnegård

Jönköping Hallby IF

00:13:49

4

102

Simon Andersson

Skövde

00:14:27

5

146

Liam Gran

Kinnarp

00:14:32

F11 2,5 Km

1

128

Lyra Lundquister

Tibro KK

00:09:10

2

123

Hannia Börjeson

Lidköpings IS

00:10:35

3

124

Holly Kjellberg

FC ZURG

00:12:18

4

10

Maja Holgersson

IF Hagen Friidrott

00:12:24

5

13

Siri Bjurén

Ulvåkers IF

00:13:33

6

136

Lovisa Julin

Skövde HF

00:14:23

7

12

Sara Carlsson

Lidköpings IS

00:14:42

P11 2,5 Km

1

117

Diezel Hansen

JK 10 IF

00:10:31

2

5

Gustav Ramsin

Istrums SK

00:11:11

3

7

Harald Wikstrand

IF Hagen

00:12:16

4

6

Gustav Jonsson

Lidköping

00:14:29

5

130

Mario Reiamar

Skövde

00:14:39

6

106

Oscar Andersson

IF Hagen FIK

00:14:47

F13 2,5 Km

1

11

Nova Andersson

IF Hagen

00:10:47

2

4

Ella Jansson

Tidaholms SOK SISU

00:11:26

P13 2,5 Km

1

120

Sebastian Eriksson

IF Hagen FIK

00:11:07

2

109

Liam Bayard

Broddetorp GOIF

00:15:28

F15 5 Km

1

524

Louise Larsson

Kongahälla AIK

00:21:18

2

125

Tindra Wilhelmsson

Lidköpings VSK

00:23:25

3

2

Beata Åkerström

IFK Skövde FIK

00:28:19

4

9

Linnea Melin

IFK Skövde FIK

00:35:50

5

511

Ida Carlsson

Lidköpings IS

00:37:37

P15 5 Km

1

526

Melker Åkerström

IFK Skövde FIK

00:19:04

2

556

Ludvig Nordlander

Kållereds SK

00:19:45

3

530

Nils Fagerlund

IF Hagen

00:22:10

4

505

David Frank

IFK Skövde FIK

00:37:42

F17 5 Km

1

523

Lina Karlsson

Lidköpings IS

00:25:38

2

557

Ida Genitz

Istrums SK

00:26:48

P17 5 Km

1

510

Helmer Tallbacka

IFK Skövde FIK

00:19:36

2

542

Viktor Johansson

Trollhättans IF Friidrott

00:22:50

3

531

Noel Blomkvist

Skultorps IF

00:23:52

4

532

Oskar Melin

IFK Skövde FIK

00:25:59

K Motion 5 Km

1

541

Veronika Ambertson

Skövde

00:33:44

2

558

Silvig Borg

Team Viljan Skövde

00:33:55

3

559

Eva Britt Svensson

Team Viljan Skövde

00:33:58

4

515

Johanna Gustavsson

-

00:35:47

M Motion 5 Km

1

527

Michel eriksson

Huskvarna

00:21:08

2

554

Samuel Malmstigen

Skövde

00:21:15

3

529

Mikael Jonsson

Skövde

00:27:46

4

528

Mikael Turunen

Skövde

00:32:13

5

537

Sven Johansson

Hova

00:37:14

6

552

Svante Ljungerantz

00:38:53

7

560

Mats Nyman

Vårgårda CK

00:46:29

8

551

Bengt Österblom

K3 IF

00:46:41

K50 5 Km

1

500

Anna Samuelsson

IFK Skövde FIK

00:24:01

2

517

Kerstin Lantz

Skövde Triathlon

00:28:17

3

501

Ann-Charlotte Johansson

Lidköpings IS

00:28:37

K55 5 Km

1

506

Elisabet Kilström

IFK Skövde FIK

00:26:50

2

516

Karina Malik

Mariestads AIF

00:27:37

K60 5 Km

1

509

Helena Jenhall

Friskis och Svettis Vänersborg

00:30:40

K65 5 Km

1

525

Lubov Pospeshina

IFK Skövde FIK

00:23:26

2

512

Inger Magnusson

IFK Skövde FIK

00:28:36

K70 5 Km

1

540

Ulla Littenheim

Uddevalla IS

00:27:31

M60 5 Km

1

561

Lars Hansson

Friskis o Svetis Vänersborg

00:21:06

2

504

Christer Nordin

Lidköpings VSK

00:23:36

3

543

Örjan Petersson

Ryda SK

00:24:54

4

507

Frank Adolfsson

Trollhättans IF Friidrott

00:25:01

5

555

Göran Linnarsson

SOK Unden

00:36:12

M65 5 Km

1

535

Rolf Säfström

Tibro AIK Friidrottsklubb

00:22:22

2

514

jan-ove Andersson

MARIESTAD aif

00:26:01

3

539

Sven-Inge jansson

Mariestads AIF

00:26:31

4

534

Rolf Johansson

Skövde

00:30:52

M70 5 Km

1

553

Sören Remar

Ulrichamns FK

00:29:17

2

538

Sven-Gunnar Holmén

Mariestads AIF

00:32:02

3

502

Bengt-Erik Enoksson

IFK Skövde FIK

00:33:18

4

518

Kjell Millton

Götene

00:34:18

5

503

Bosse Johansson

Mariestads AIF

00:35:50

6

508

Gunnar Fredh

IFK Skövde FIK

00:37:53

7

521

Lennart Johansson

Mariestads AIF

00:38:42

M75 5 Km

1

533

Peter Smedgård

IF Hagen FIK

00:28:00

2

520

Leif Johansson

IFK Skövde FIK

00:44:06

M80 5 Km

1

522

Lennnart Svensson

Sok Knallen

00:31:19

2

536

Stig Eriksson

IFK Skövde FIK

00:38:24

3

550

Lennart Hjalmarsson

Lidköpings IS

00:38:54

K Senior 10 Km

1

71

My Svensson

Billingen X-trail Sportsclub

00:42:20

2

83

Sandra Andersson

IF Hagen

00:45:53

3

33

Erika Eriksson

Billingen XTrail-Sportsclub

00:55:36

4

31

Emma Ohlson

Billingenxtrailsportsclub

01:06:26

K35 10 Km

1

22

Anna-Karin Birath

IFK Skövde FIK

00:47:07

2

101

Maria Erlandsson

Tranemo IF Skidor

00:50:31

K40 10 Km

1

59

Karolina Sahlström

IF Hagen

00:55:06

2

36

Helen Carlsson

Lidköpings IS

01:07:22

K45 10 Km

1

56

Julia Hagberg

Ryda sk

00:54:07

2

45

Jenny Jacobsson

Lidköping IS

01:01:15

M Senior 10 Km

1

129

Karl Wilenius

Lidköpings VSK

00:36:21

2

63

Linus Nygren

Ulricehamns FK

00:36:38

3

23

Anton Grahn

IK Hakarpspojkarna

00:39:26

4

27

Daniel Weidenmark

Alingsås IF friidrott

00:40:27

5

55

Jonas Ahlsson

Skövde

00:42:09

6

32

Erik Boström

Skövde Triathlon

00:42:16

7

89

Erik Fransson

Borås SK

00:43:41

8

75

Otto Sparrner

TIF Norrköping

00:46:07

9

52

John Molen

SÅH SS

00:47:31

10

87

Viktor Johansson

Växjö

00:48:29

11

118

Christoffer Svensson

T2 IF Skövde

00:54:45

12

81

Roger Lönneryd

IFK Skövde FIK

01:09:14

M35 10 Km

1

119

Jimmy Eriksson

FJS

00:37:49

2

135

Martin Flensén

Lidköpings VSK

00:38:52

3

76

Patrik Rieckmann

MAIF

00:41:48

4

104

Johan Ljungdahl

SÅH SS

00:43:01

5

105

Simon Eriksson

SÅH SS

00:51:41

M40 10 Km

1

134

Thorbörn Evertsson

Lidköpings VSK

00:39:35

2

140

Jesper Löfvenborg

Team Skoglöfs Bil

00:39:59

3

107

Tobias Qvist

Sweden Heartbeat

00:40:31

4

49

Johan Börjeson

LIDKÖPINGS VSK

00:40:36

5

50

Johan Sykell

Skara

00:41:24

6

78

Per Gunterberg

Lidköping

00:42:40

7

66

Markus Häggsten

Partille

00:47:06

8

145

Peter Svensson

IK Gaudvik

00:47:48

9

82

Samuel Öztyrk

STC TRÄNINGSKLUBB

00:49:33

10

112

Ola Warnegård

Jönköping Donkeys triathlon

00:55:05

M45 10 Km

1

85

Ulf Larsson

SOK Träff Karlsborg

00:42:34

2

139

Mattias Carlsson

IK Kronos

00:43:22

3

48

Joakim Andrén

IFK Skövde FIK

00:43:27

4

19

Andreas Melin

IFK Skövde FIK

00:45:11

5

53

Jonas Wallerman

SOK Träff-Karlsborg

00:50:46

6

111

Kristere Bayard

Broddetorp GOIF

00:52:27

7

46

Jerker Tegeman

Vedums AIS

01:01:12

8

39

Håkan Djurberg Johansson

Skövde

01:08:41

M50 10 Km

1

133

Thomas Svanström

Lidköpings VSK

00:38:27

2

115

Jan Ljungcrantz

Triathlon Väst

00:38:53

3

88

Wolfgang Malik

Mariestads AIF

00:41:40

4

28

Dan-Åke Johansson

Trollhättans IF Friidrott

00:43:55

5

69

Michel Matheussen

Trollhättan FIK

00:45:12

6

126

Patrik Erntson

Skövde Triathlon

00:45:33

M55 10 Km

1

57

Jörgen Lindwall

Team Ultrasweden LK

00:42:03

2

143

Magnus Ström

Ulricehamns FK

00:47:22

3

72

Ola Åkerström

IFK Skövde FIK

00:53:55

4

41

Ingemar Jonsson

OK Klyftamo

00:54:11

5

40

Håkan Bustad

GÖTENE

00:59:15

K Motion 10 Km

1

62

Lina Freiman

Skövde

00:48:16

2

65

Maria Andersson

Norrahammar

00:55:10

3

132

Maria Liabäck

Hjo Runners

00:55:47

4

37

Helen Gustavsson

Skara

00:56:24

5

141

Hanna Gran

Kinnarp

00:58:57

6

84

Sara Norlén

Skövde

00:59:58

7

34

Eva Albertsson

Skövde CK

01:01:21

8

108

Maria Ekenstierna

Skövde

01:01:58

9

137

Sanna Svalin

Borås SK

01:02:16

10

61

Lina Gaede

Skövde

01:05:55

11

86

Veronika Häggsten

Partille

01:15:41

12

21

Anna Tervakoski

Tibro

Brutit

M Motion 10 Km

1

47

Jimmy Malm

Skövde

00:41:42

2

17

Alfred Sjöman

SKÖVDESkövde

00:42:12

3

68

Mattias Freiman

Skövde

00:43:29

4

138

Mattias Karlsson

Borås SK

00:43:43

5

26

Christian Andersson

Molla byalag

00:45:03

6

20

Andreas Sjögren

Tidaholms SOK SISU

00:45:18

7

142

Johan Gran

Kinnarp

00:45:36

8

121

Patrik Eriksson

Karlsborg

00:46:13

9

18

Anders Johansson

Karlsborg

00:46:13

10

35

Gustaf Lövberg

Skövde

00:46:37

11

42

Jacob Andersson

Skövde

00:46:38

12

90

Alekss Maculavics

Skövde

00:46:59

13

110

Ludwig Ekenstierna

Skövde

00:47:15

14

74

Oskar Svedberg

Halmstad

00:48:07

15

122

Tony Pryssander

Träninaskonsulten

00:48:12

16

24

Anton Wilsson

IK albion

00:49:46

17

54

Jonas Alrik

Tidaholm

00:50:41

18

73

Olle Wilsson

Träningskomsulten

00:51:09

19

51

Johan Lundqvist

Skövde

00:53:58

20

103

Jonny Andersson

Skövde

00:54:30

21

43

Jan Hill

Timmersdala

00:55:00

22

131

Hasse Jonsson

Umare Sports Club

00:55:03

23

148

Johan Sahlström

Skövde

00:55:06

24

147

Patrik Isaksson

Skövde

00:55:42

25

67

Mats Hultman

Skövde

00:56:30

26

44

Jan-Olof Gustafsson

Töreboda

00:56:56

27

80

Rasmus Westh

Skövde

01:09:19

Flicka Lilla Hagenloppet 500 m

1

916

Linn Eldholm

Skövde

Startatat

2

918

Ingrid Åkerström

IFK Skövde FIK

Startatat

3

917

Tyra Bringsved

Startatat

4

923

Stina Nordlöf

FC ZURG

Startatat

5

933

Elsa Zetterblad

Vinninga

Startatat

6

910

Hanna Fogel

Skara

Startatat

7

903

Tilde Andersson Palm

Lidköping

Startatat

8

909

Vilma Kjellqvist

Skövde

Startatat

9

915

Selma Enqvist

Skövde

Startatat

10

912

Lowa Bayard

Broddetorp GOIF

Startatat

11

911

Sigrid Ekenstierna

Skövde

Startatat

12

906

Julia Andersson

IF Hagen FIK

Startatat

13

927

Nils Toll

Skövde CK

Startatat

14

921

Ragna Klang

Skövde

Startatat

15

907

Salma Ambertsson

Skövde

Startatat

Pojkar Lilla Hagenloppet 500 m

1

925

Olle Freiman

Skövde

Startatat

2

905

Noel Malm

Skövde

Startatat

3

901

Kewin Jansson

Hova

Startatat

4

924

Theo Johansson

Skövde

Startatat

5

928

Zion Börjeson

Lidköpings VSK

Startatat

6

932

Ludvig Grahn

Kinnarp

Startatat

7

930

Sven Karlsson

Skövde CK

Startatat

8

904

Tage Axelsson

Lidköping

Startatat

9

908

Vincent Lantz

Skövde

Startatat

10

913

Sverre Riecknann

Mariestad

Startatat

11

931

Liam G Grahn

Kinnarp

Startatat

12

926

Mio Liljegren

Skövde

Startatat

13

920

Alfred Klang

Skövde

Startatat

14

914

Harry Pieckenann

Mariestad

Startatat

15

919

Vilgot Bergqvist

Skövde

Startatat

16

929

Felix Johansson

Karlsborg

Startatat

17

922

Georg Klang

Skövde

Startatat

18

902

Arwid Jansson

Hova

Startatat



Antal i mål: 211

Databehandalat av VIDEOBild, tel:070-583 04 05